評鑑名單3 0評鑑名單
(觀光客)
➦綜合轉貼區
✖隱藏
回應 (3)
通報違規

  女優收集 上海姑娘_李靜 14部 

慾海浮沉
本文:2014-02-27T15:56:04



中文名:李靜
Real name: Chichi Zhou.
Name: Alina Li
Aliases: Chichi Zhou
Date of Birth: September 8, 1993
Place of Birth: Shanghai
Country of Origin: China
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 32B-21-34
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: None
Tattoos: smoking gun on left hip


Alina Li 出生在中國,並從小接受中國式教育。在14歲時隨改嫁的母親從上海移居美國。而在短短4年時間後,18歲的Alina Li 卻選擇了AV這個行業

FB
https://www.facebook.com/alinalifans/info

視訊採訪
http://www.acfun.tv/v/ac936253









Alina Li - MassageGirls 18

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/ewi9nd0cl2ou8dzb6d7/

http://www.kingfiles.net/w1llcippixwx/AlinaLiMassageGirls18.rar

http://turbobit.net/8an5qhids8bt.html








45780660_alina_li___backroomf.jpg

Alina Li - BackRoomFacials

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/9wiand9clcou1dz7ff4/

http://www.kingfiles.net/bjql4cl2htg3/AlinaLiBackRoomFacials.rar

http://turbobit.net/xron0f0gi83k.html






44723001_castingcouch_x___ali.jpg

CastingCouch-X - Alina Li

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/5wdidn6d2c9l5oaudz9/

http://fileom.com/lyo2ac367lb0

http://www.kingfiles.net/oytnxhp0u68d/CastingCouchXAlinaLi.rar

http://turbobit.net/ne7qe8b53y5o.html





44647827_alina_li__eva_lovia_.jpg

Alina Li, Eva Lovia & Sasha Meow - Party Of 3 -Amateur Lesbians Fuck

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/7w7i7n9d2cdlfoeudz9/

http://fileom.com/wauv477zm5z1

http://www.kingfiles.net/66rnsfpj5bbv/AlinaLiEvaLoviaSashaMeowPartyOf3.rar

http://turbobit.net/7ht7jtznqchk.html









44615346_real_slut_party___st.jpg

Real Slut Party - Stella May & Alina Li & Bailey

載點

http://www.kingfiles.net/6fbq8nmjlj45/RealSlutPartyStellaMayAlinaLiBailey.rar

http://filemarkets.com/fs/awincdcl4oud9z73155/

http://turbobit.net/irsar80266fl.html








Alina Li & Tiffany - Teen BFF - Sleepover Aftermath

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/dwai9ned8c9l6o0udx9/

http://www.kingfiles.net/rp7ycanlpjbz/AlinaLiTiffanyTeenBFFSleepoverAftermath.rar

http://fileom.com/x90eqfat7zm8

http://turbobit.net/cfxrlimxw42v.html








Alina Li - Teens Love Huge Cocks

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/cw3i0n7d8c6leobudx9/

http://www.kingfiles.net/9tpie3fpm7h1/AlinaLiTeensLoveHugeCocks.rar

http://fileom.com/zu4p6febur4w

http://turbobit.net/f221jbyfdms8.html







44362946_alina_li___amateur_d.jpeg

Alina Li - Amateur Deep Throats In Home

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/3w8i6ncd4cel2o3udx6/

http://www.kingfiles.net/h7t8s3m90l5b/AlinaLiAmateurDeepThroatsInHome.rar

http://fileom.com/52q8a180l10z

http://turbobit.net/oauqm6lwbz00.html




43874609_alina_li____ariana___.jpg



Alina Li & Ariana - TeenBFF

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/bw6ibnbd5c0leo2udx0/

http://fileom.com/b4qzy83xdqrw

http://turbobit.net/n14ojty0c72q/AlinaLiArianaTeenBFF.rar.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/o2gh84pl8h19/AlinaLiArianaTeenBFF.rar







43844483_alina_li___18eightee.jpg

Alina Li - 18Eighteen - Alina Li Flexible Fuck

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/7w5ian8d8c4l8o8udx0/

http://fileom.com/ufbo9bp3xj5o

http://turbobit.net/wpap8hdna0xg/AlinaLi18EighteenAlinaLiFlexibleFuck.rar.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/mlveldj2rn8g/AlinaLi18EighteenAlinaLiFlexibleFuck.rar






43849257_alina_li___bangbros_.jpg

Alina Li - BangBros 18

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/bwcien9d0c7l4oaudx0/

http://fileom.com/qrghzs95wcnn

http://turbobit.net/0r4eh9lpbx9k/AlinaLiBangBros18.rar.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/jv0cy9shy8w7/AlinaLiBangBros18.rar









Alina Li - MyGF

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/0weidn1d5c9l6obudx0/

http://fileom.com/ful1ia1t416j

http://turbobit.net/y6zgfjnsksni.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/zjsli056a27p/AlinaLiMyGF.rar






43792343_alina_li____marina_an.jpg

Alina Li & Marina Angel And Lily Love - CFNM Show

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/aw7ibn2d0c6l6o3udx0/

http://fileom.com/hc289e3m3u2g

http://turbobit.net/rem027btqmo8/AlinaLiMarinaAngelAndLilyLoveCFNMShow.rar.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/a1opyxvz9yc3/AlinaLiMarinaAngelAndLilyLoveCFNMShow.rar





44588256_alina_li___big_mouth.jpg

Alina Li - Big Mouthfuls

載點

http://filemarkets.com/fs/6weifnfd9c5l5ocudx9/

http://turbobit.net/ey2urqr6e63d.html

http://fileom.com/ku745cb4yk8v/AlinaLiBigMouthfuls.rar.html

http://www.kingfiles.net/88o687dufe3m/AlinaLiBigMouthfuls.rar








  評鑑名單3 0評鑑名單  回應 (3)
[舊回應在上方][新回應在上方]
闇魔至尊
1 F:2014-02-28T12:53:08

這篇帖子讓你覺得?○太讚○記憶○想揉○新奇○溫馨○誇張●實用○高興○無聊○生氣( 」゚Д゚)」!


(觀光客) REN - 114.32.254.88
2 F:2014-04-22T19:04:38

推推推

0987654321
3 F:2014-07-18T23:47:17

Alina Li

[0.14] Archiver